CLASS : PLAY GROUP (MS. NISHA SINGH)
CLASS :NURSERY-A (MS. SONA CHHABRA)
CLASS :NURSERY-B (MS. NEELAM SHARMA)
CLASS :KG-A (MS. NEELAM KHATRI VERMA)
CLASS :KG-B (MS. POOJA BAJPAI)
CLASS :PREP-A (MS. PAROO ASEEM KHANNA)
CLASS :PREP-B (MS. SARAVJEET KAUR)
CLASS :I-A (MS. VERSHA SAXENA)
CLASS :I-B (MS. GAGANPREET KAUR OBEROI)
CLASS :II-A (MS. HARPREET KAUR)
CLASS :II-B (MS. AKASHI BOSE)
CLASS :II-C (MS. RITU PALIWAL)
CLASS :III-A (MS. VANDANA VERMA)
CLASS :III-B (MS. AKANCHA AJAY KUMAR)
CLASS :IV-A (MS. KAVITA SHAH)
CLASS :IV-B (MS. MADHURI CHATURVEDI )
CLASS :V-A (MS. NEHA SALUJA)
CLASS :V-B (MS. GURMEET KAUR KOHLI)
CLASS :VI-A (MR. PAWAN SAXENA)
CLASS :VI-B (MS. AMAR DEEP KAUR)
CLASS :VII-A (MS. REENA RAI)
CLASS :VII-B (MR. MOHAMMAD TARIQ)
CLASS :VIII-A (MS. KUMKUM SHARMA)
CLASS :VIII-B (MS. GUNJAN CHANDRA)
CLASS :IX Science (MS. SUNITA MISHRA)
CLASS :IX Commerce (MS. SUMAN SADNANI)
CLASS :X-Science (MR. ANIL KUMAR VERMA)
CLASS :X-Commerce (MR. LUQMAN AHMAD KHAN)
CLASS :XI-Science (MS. JYOTI MEHTA)
CLASS :XI-Commerce (MS. VIBHA SINGH)
CLASS :XII- Science (MR. D.K. SRIVASTAVA)
CLASS :XII-Commerce (MR. RAJEEV PANDEY)
CLASS :NURSERY-A (MS. NEELAM SHARMA)
CLASS :NURSERY-B (MS. SONA CHHABRA)
CLASS :KG-A (MS. POOJA BAJPAI )
CLASS :KG-B (MS. NEELAM KHATRI)
CLASS :PREP-A (MS. SARAVJEET KAUR)
CLASS :PREP-B (MS. PAROO ASEEM KHANNA)
CLASS :I-A (MS. PRIYANKA AUGUSTUS)
CLASS :I-C MS. SWATI SHUKLA)
CLASS :II-A (MS. AKASHI BOSE)
CLASS :II-B (MS. HARPREET KAUR)
CLASS :III-A (MS. AKANCHA AJAY KUMAR)
CLASS :III-B (MS. VANDANA VERMA)
CLASS :IV-A (MS. KAVITA SHAH )
CLASS :V-A (MS. GURMEET KAUR KOHLI)
CLASS :V-B (MS. SHAIBYA SRIVASTAVA)
CLASS :VI-A (MS. SUNITA MISHRA)
CLASS :VI-B (MR. THEODORE CHATTREE)
CLASS :VIII-A (MS. ARADHANA DUBEY)
CLASS :VIII-B (MS. AMAR DEEP KAUR)
CLASS :IX Science (MR. ANIL KUMAR VERMA)
CLASS :IX Commerce (MR. LUQMAN AHMAD KHAN)
CLASS :X-Science (MS. JYOTI MEHTA)
CLASS :XI-Science (MR. ARIF ALI ANSARI)
CLASS :XI-Commerce (MS. SAIMA KHAN)
CLASS :XII-Commerce (MS. P. AWATRAMANI)
CLASS :PREP-A (MRS. SARAVJEET KAUR )
CLASS :PREP-B (MRS. PAROO ASEEM KHANNA)
CLASS : NURSERY (MRS. NEELAM SHARMA)
CLASS : KG-A (MRS. POOJA BAJPAI)
CLASS : KG-B (MRS. NEELAM KHATRI)
CLASS : I-A (MRS. SWATI SHUKLA )
CLASS :I-B (MRS. PRIYANKA AUGUSTUS )
CLASS : II-A ( MRS. AKASHI BOSE )
CLASS : II-B (MS. HARPREET KAUR )
CLASS : III-A (MRS. AKANCHA AJAY KUMAR )
CLASS : III-B (MRS. VANDANA VERMA )
CLASS :IV-A (MRS. MADHURI CHATURVEDI)
CLASS : IV-B (MRS. KAVITA SHAH)
CLASS : V-A (MRS. GURMEET KAUR)
CLASS : V-B (MRS. SHAIBYA SRIVASTAVA )
CLASS : VI-A ( MRS. SAVITA MISHRA )
CLASS : VI-B (MR. THEODORE CHATTREE )
CLASS : VII-A (DR. SHELLY CHATURVEDI )
CLASS : VII-B (MOHD. TARIQ )
CLASS : VIII-A (MRS. AMARDEEP KAUR)
CLASS : IX (MRS. JYOTI MEHTA )
CLASS :X-A (MR. ANIL VERMA )
CLASS : XI [COMMERCE] (MS. SAIMA KHAN)
CLASS : XI[SCIENCE] (MR. ARIF ALI ANSARI)